Jump to content

andykeenan

Established Member
  • Content Count

    2,312
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    2

Everything posted by andykeenan

  1. Friday Premier League Fulham v Wolves 8pm BT Sport 1 Championship Watford v Reading SS3 Saturday Premier League Man City v Leeds 12.30pm BT Sport 1 Palace v Chelsea 5.30pm SS2 MOTD 10.25pm Championship Millwall v Swansea 12.30pm SS3 Barnsley v Middlesbrough Small Heath v Stoke Bournemouth v Coventry Bristol City v Forest Cardiff v Blackburn Derby v Norwich Huddersfield v Rotherham Preston v Brentford QPR v Sheff Wed Wycombe v Luton EFL on Quest 9pm Sunday Premier L
  2. Monday Premier League Everton v Palace 6pm SS2 Wolves v West Ham 8.15pm SS2 Championship Middlesbrough v Watford 12.30pm SS3 Blackburn v Bournemouth Coventry v Bristol City Luton v Barnsley Forest v QPR Reading v Derby Rotherham v Wycombe Stoke v Millwall Swansea v Preston Sheff Wed v Cardiff 5.30pm SS3 EFl on Quest 9pm Tuesday Champions League Quarter Final 1st leg Man City v Dortmund 8pm BT Sport 3 Real Madrid v Liverpool 8pm BT Sport 2 Championship Brentford v Small Heath 7pm
  3. Friday Championship Bournemouth v Middlesbrough Bristol City v Stoke Cardiff v Forest Derby v Luton Millwall v Rotherham Preston v Norwich QPR v Coventry Watford v Sheff Wed Wycombe v Blackburn Barnsley v Reading 5.30 SS3 Small Heath v Swansea 8pm SS3 EFL on Quest 9pm Saturday Premier League Chelsea v Albion 12.30pm BT Sport 1 Leeds v Sheff Utd 3pm Amazon Prime Leicester v Man City 5.30pm SS2 Arsenal v Liverpool 8pm SS2 MOTD 10.20pm Championship Huddersfield v Brentford 12.30p
  4. This will now be Wednesday 21 April 8.15pm Sky
  5. This will now be Sunday 25th April 7pm BT Sport
  6. No longer Saturday 17 April due to Man City being in the FA Cup semi-final New date TBA in due course
  7. Liverpool CL league tie is a Tuesday night and we’re due to play Arsenal on the Saturday just moved the 2 games around
  8. This will now be Sunday 4 April 4.30pm Sky
  9. Friday Premier League Fulham v Leeds 8pm SS2 Saturday Premier League Brighton v Newcastle 8pm SS2 FA Cup Quarter Final Bournemouth v Southampton 12.30pm BT Sport 1 Everton v Man City 5.30pm BT Sport 1 Championship Brentford v Forest 12.30pm SS3 Barnsley v Sheff Wed Bristol City v v Rotherham Coventry v Wycombe Millwall v Middlesbrough Norwich v Norwich Preston v Luton Reading v QPR Stoke v Derby Watford v Small Heath SS3 Swansea v Cardiff 5.30pm SS3 EFL on Quest 9pm Sunday
  10. Quarter Final Granada v Man Utd Arsenal v Slava Prague Ajax v Roma Dinamo Zargreb v Villarreal Semi Final Granada/Man Utd v Ajax/Roma Dinamo Zargreb/Villarreal v Arsenal/Slava Prague
  11. Quarter Final Man City v Dortmund Porto v Chelsea Bayern Munich’ v PSG Real Madrid v Liverpool Semi Final Bayern Munich’/PSG v Man City /Dortmund Real Madrid/Liverpool v FC Porto/Chelsea
  12. San Marino Thursday 25 March 7.45pm Albania Sunday 28 March 5pm Poland Wednesday 31 March 7.45 All games on ITV The Squad Goalkeepers: Dean Henderson (Manchester United), Sam Johnstone (West Bromwich Albion), Nick Pope (Burnley) Defenders: Ben Chilwell (Chelsea), Conor Coady (Wolverhampton Wanderers), Eric Dier (Tottenham Hotspur), Reece James (Chelsea), Harry Maguire (Manchester United), Tyrone Mings (Aston Villa), Luke Shaw(Manchester United), John Stones (Manchester City), Kieran Trippier (Atletico Madrid), Kyle Walker (Manchester City) Midfielders: Jud
  13. Remains Saturday 10 April 3pm Sky
  14. This will now be 8pm kick off Sky Saturday 3 April
  15. Monday Premier League Wolves v Liverpool 8pm SS2 Tuesday Champions League last 16 2nd leg. Both 8pm kick offs Man City v Mgladbach Agg 2-0 BT Sport 2 Real Madrid v Atalanta Agg 1-0 BT Sport 3 Championship Cardiff v Stoke 7pm Derby v Brentford 7pm Luton v Coventry 7pm Middlesbrough v Preston Rotherham v Watford 7pm Bournemouth v Swansea SS3 Champions League last 16 2nd leg.Both 8pm kick offs Wednesday Chelsea v Att Madrid Agg 1-0 BT Sport 2 Bayern Munich v Lazio Ago 4-1 BT Sport 3 Championship
  16. Friday Championship Blackburn v Brentford SS3 Saturday Premier League Leeds v Chelsea 12.30pm BT Sport 1 Palace v Albion 3pm SS2 Everton v Burnley 5.30pm SS2 Fulham v Man City 8pm BT Sport 1 MOTD 10.20pm Championship Luton v Swansea 12.15pm SS3 Small Heath v Bristol City Bournemouth v Barnsley Cardiff v Watford Derby v Millwall Middlesbrough v Stoke Forest v Reading QPR v Huddersfield EFL on Quest 9pm Sunday Premier League Southampton v Brighton 12pm BBC 1 Super Sunday
  17. Monday Premier League Chelsea v Everton 6pm BT Sport 1 West Ham v Leeds 8pm SS2 Tuesday Champions League Last 16 2nd leg Dortmund v Sevilla BT Sport 3 Agg 3-2 Juventus v Porto BT Sport 3 Agg 1-2 Championship Blackburn v Swansea 6pm QPR v Wycombe Wednesday Champions League Last 16 2nd leg Liverpool v Leipzig 8pm BT Sport 2 Agg 2-0 PSG v Barcelona 8pm BT Sport 3 Agg 4-1 Premier League Man City v Southampton 6pm SS2 Thursday Europa League Last 16 1st leg Olympiakos v Arsenal 8pm BT Sport 2
  18. Friday Championship Huddersfield v Cardiff SS3 Saturday Premier League Burnley v Arsenal 12.30pm BT Sport 1 Sheff Utd v Southampton 3pm SS2 Brighton v. Leicester 8pm SS2 MOTD 10.20pm Championship Watford v Forest 12.30pm SS3 Barnsley v Small Heath Bristol City v QPR Coventry v Derby Millwall v Blackburn Norwich v Luton Preston v Bournemouth Reading v Sheff Wed Stoke v Wycombe Swansea v Middlesbrough EFL on Quest 9pm Sunday Premier League Albion v Newcastle 12pm BT Sport 1
  19. Monday Premier League Everton v Southampton 8pm SS2 Tuesday Premier League Man City v Wolves 8pm SS2 Championship Cardiff v Derby 7pm Coventry v Middlesbrough 7pm Huddersfield v Small Heath 7pm Millwall v Preston 7pm Forest v Cardiff Reading v Blackburn 8pm Wednesday Premier League Burnley v Leicester 6pm SS2 Palace v Man Utd 8.15pm SS2 MOTD 10.45pm Championship Norwich v Brentford 5.30pm SS Action QPR1 v Barnsley 7pm Watford v Wycombe Bristol City v Bournemouth Sheff Wed
  20. Friday Championship Derby v Forest SS3 Premier League Mam City v West Ham 12.30pm BT Sport 1 Albion v Brighton 3pm SS2 Newcastle v Wolves 8pm SS2 MOTD 10.20pm Championship Bournemouth v Watford 12.30pm SS3 Barnsley v Millwall Small Heath v QPR Blackburn v Coventry Brentford v Stoke Preston v Huddersfield Rotherham v Reading Swansea v Bristol City Luton v Sheff Wed EFL on Quest 9pm Sunday Premier League Palace v Fulham 12pm BBC 1 Leicester v Arsenal 12pm BT Sport 1 Super
  21. Ajax v Young Boys Dynamo Kyiv v Villarreal Roma v Shaktar Donestsk Olympiakos v Arsenal Dinamo Zagreb v Spurs Man Utd v AC Milan Slavia Prague v Rangers Granada v Molde
  22. This will now be Friday 12 March 8pm BT Sport
  23. Monday Premier League Brighton v Palace 8pm SS2 Tuesday Premier League Leeds v Southampton 6pm S S2 Champions League Last 16 1st leg Atl Madrid v Chelsea 8pm BT Sport 1 Lazio v Bayern Munich 8pm BT Sport 3 Championship Small Heath v Norwich 7pm Derby v Huddersfield Middlesbrough v Bristol City 7pm Luton v Millwall Rotherham v Forest SS3 Wycombe v Reading Wednesday Europa League Last 32 2nd leg Spurs v Wolfsberger Agg 4-1 5pm BT Sport 1 Championship Barnsley v Stoke 7pm B
  24. Reamins Saturday 6 March but will now be 5.30pm Sky
  25. This will now be Sunday 21 March 7.30pm Sky
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

Terms of use Terms of Use, Cookies We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.

Â