Jump to content

andykeenan

Established Members
  • Content Count

    2,193
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    2

andykeenan last won the day on April 18 2019

andykeenan had the most liked content!

Community Reputation

460 Excellent

About andykeenan

  • Rank
    Predictor 2015/6
  • Birthday 03/07/1986

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    https://www.facebook.com/#!/AVFCAndy86 https://www.facebook.com/#!/AVFCAndy86

Profile Information

  • Location
    Birmingham Castle Vale

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Another busy week of football Monday Premier League Man Utd v Southampton 8pm SS2 Leagie 1 Play Off Final Oxford v Wycombe 7.30pm SS3 Tuesday Premier League Chelsea v Norwich 8.15pm SS2 Championship Albion v Fulham 5pm SS3 Reading v Middlesbrough 6pm Wigan v Hull 6pm Cardiff v Derby Luton v QPR Millwall v Blackburn Sheff Wed v Huddersfield Wednesday Premier League Newcastle v Spurs 6pm BT Sport 1 Burnley v Wolves 6pm BBC 2 1st half/2nd half BBC 1 Mam City v Bournemouth 6pm SS2 Arsenal v Liverpool 8.15pm SS2 MOTD 10.45pm Championship Brentford v Preston 5pm SS3 Bristol City v Stoke 5pm Small Heath v Charlton 6pm Forest v Swansea 6pm EFL on Quest 10. 30pm Thursday Leicester v Sheff Utd 6pm SS Action Southampton v Brighton BT Sport 2 Palace v Msn Utd 8.15=pm BT Sport 1 MOtD 10.45pm Championship Leeds v Barnsley 5pm SS3
  2. Friday Championship Huddersfield v Luton 6pm SS3 Fulham v Cardiff 8.05pm SS3 Saturday Premier League Norwich v West Ham 12.30pm BT Sport 1 Watford v Newcastle 12.30pm Amazon Prine Liverpool v Burnley BT Sport 1 Sheff Utd v Chelsea 5.30pm SS2 Brighton v Man City 8pm SS2 MOTD 10.20pm Championship Charlton v Reading 12.30pm Derby v Brentford 12.30pm SS3 Barnsley v Wigan Blackburn v Albion Hull v Millwall Middlesbrough v Bristol City Preston v Forest QPR v Sheff Wed EFL on Quest 9pm Sunday Premier League Super Sunday Wolves v Everton 12pm SS2 Spurs v Arsenal 4.30pm SS2 Bournemouth v Leicester 7pm SS2 MOTD 2 10.30pm Championship Stoke v Small Heath 1.30pm SS3 Swansea v Leeds 1.30pm
  3. Real Madrid or Man City v Lyon or Juventus Lepzing v Atletico Madrid Napoli or Batcalona v Chelsea or Bayern Munich Atalanta v PSG Semi Final Leipzig v Atletico Madrid v Atalanta v PSG Real Madrid or Manchester City v Lyon or Juventus v Napoli or Barcelona v Chelsea or Bayern Munich
  4. Monday Premier League Spurs v Everton 8pm SS2 Tuesday Premier League Palace v Chelsea 6pm SS Main Evebt Watford v Norwich 6pm SS2 Arsenal v Leicester 8.15pm SS2 Championship Nottm Forest v Fulham SS3 Brentfond v Charlton Luton v Barnsley Reading v Huddersfield Cardiff v Blackburn Wednesday Premier League Man City v Newcastle 6pm BT Sport 1 Sheff Utd v Wolves SS2 West Ham v Burnley 6pm BT Sport 2 Brighton v Liverpool SS2 8.15pm Championship Millwall v Middlesbrough 3pm Albion v Derby 5pm SS3 Small Heath v Swansea Bristol City v Hull Wigan v QPR Sheff Wed v Preston Premier League LEAGUE Bournemouth v Tottenham SS2 Everton v Southampton Prime Video Championship Leeds v Stoke 5pm SS3
  5. Friday Chanpionship Charlton v Millwall SS Main Event Saturday Premier League Norwich v Brighton 12.30 BT Sport 1 Leicester v Palace SS2 Man Utd v Bournemouth BT Sport 1 Wolves v Arsenal 5.30pm SS2 Chelsea v Watford 7.45pm SS2 MOTD 10.30pm Championship Derby v Forest 12.30pm SS3 Blackburn v Leeds Brentford v Wigan Bristol City v Cardiff SS3 Fulham v Small Heath Huddersfield v Preston Luton v Reading Stoke v Barnsley EFL on Quest 9pm Sunday Premier League Southampton v Man City 7pm BBC 1 Super Sunday Burnley v Sheff Utd 12pm SS2 Newcastle v West Ham 2pm SS2 MOTD 2 10.30pm Championship Swansea v Sheff Wed 12pm SS3 Middlesbrough v QPR 2pm Albion v Hull
  6. Monday Premier League Palace v Burnley 8pm Amazon Prime Tuesday Premier League Brighton v Man Utd 8.15pm SS2 Championship Millwall v Swansea 5pm SS3 Barnsley v Blackburn 6pm Cardiff v Charlton 6pm Reading v Brentford QPR v Fulham 6.30pm Leeds v Luton Wigan v Stoke Wednesday Premier League Arsenal v Norwich 6pm BT Sport 1 Bournemouth v Newcastle 6pm SS2 Everton v Leicester 6pm Sky Sports Action West Ham v Chelsea 8.15 pm SS2 Championship Preston v Derby 5pm SS Small Heath v Huddersfield 6pm Forest v Bristol City 6pm Sheff Wed v Albion EFL on Quest 10.30pm Thursday Premier League Sheff Utd v Spurs 6pm SS2 Man City v Liverpool 8.15pm SS2 MOTD 10.45pm Championship Hull v Middlesbrough 5pm SS3
  7. Friday Championship Brentford v Albion SS3 Saturday FA Quartet Final Norwich v Man Utd 5.30pm BBC 1 Championship Charlton v QPR Preston v Cardiff 12.30pm SS3 Swansea v Luton 12.30pm Barnsley v Millwall 1pm Derby v Reading 1pm Small Heath v Hull Leeds v Fulham SS3 Stoke v Middlesbrough Wigan v Blackburn EFL on Quest 9pm Sunday FA Quarter Final Sheff Utd v Arsenal 1pm BT Sport 2 Leicester v Chelsea 4pm BT Sport 2 Newcastle v Man City 7pm BBC 1 Premier League Watford v Southampton 4.30pm SS2 Championship Bristol City v Sheff Wed 12pm SS3 Forest v Huddersfield 2.15pm SS3
  8. Monday Premier League Man City v Burnley 8pm SS2 Tuesday Premier League Leicester v Brighton 6pm SS2 Spurs v West Ham 8.15pm SS2 Wednesday Premier League Man Utd v Sheff Utd 6pm SS2 Norwich v Everton 6pm.BBC 2 1st half/2nd half BBC 1 Wolves v Bournemouth Liverpool v Palace 8.15 pm MOTD 10.45pm Thursday Southampton v Arsenal 6pm SS3 Burnley v Watford 6pm SS2 Chelsea v Man City 8.15pm BT Sport 1
  9. Wednesday Man City v Arsenal SS2 8.15pm Friday Premier League Norwich v Southampton SS2 6pm Spurs v Man Utd SS2 8.15pm Saturday Premier League Watford v Leicester BT Sport 12.30pm Brighton v Arsenal 3pm BT Sport West Ham v Wolves 5.30pm SS2 Bournemouth v Palace BBC 1 7.30pm MOTD10.30pm Championship Fulham v Brentford SS3 12.30pm Middlesbrough v Swansea 12.30pm Millwall v Derby 1pm Blackburn v BristolCity Huddersfield v Wigan Hull v Charlton Luton v Preston QPR v Barnsley Reading v Stoke Sheff Wed v Forest Albion v Small Heath SS3 EFL on Quest 9pm Sunday Premier League Newcastle v Sheff Utd 2pm SS2 Everton v Liverpool 7pm SS2 MOTD 2 10.30pm Championship Cardiff v Leeds 12pm SS3
  10. Tuesday Champions League last 16 2nd leg Leipzig v Spurs 8pm Agg 1-0 BT Sport 2 Valencia v Atalanta 8pm Agg1-4 BT Sport 3 Wednesday Champions League last 16 2nd leg Liverpool v Atletico Madrid Agg 0-1 BT Sport 2 PSG v Dortmund 8pm Agg 1-2 BT Sport 3 Premier League Man City v Arsenal 7.30pm SS2 Thursday Europa League last 16 1st leg LASK v Man Utd 5.55 BT Sport 2 Olympiakos v Wolves 8pm BT Sport 2
  11. Allocation: 2,887 Adults £30, O65 £22.50, U21 £15, U17 £9, Season Ticket Holders with 14+ Away League games from 2019-20 season - Online 5pm, Tuesday 10 March - Phone/In Person Wednesday 11 March Season Ticket Holders with 12+ Away League games from 2019-20 season - Online 5pm, Thursday 12 March - Phone/In Person Friday 13 March Season Ticket Holders with 10+ Away League games from 2019-20 season - Online 5pm, Monday 16 March - Phone/In Person Tuesday 17 March Season Ticket Holders with 6+ Away League games from 19-20 season - Online 5pm, Thursday 19 March - Phone/In Person Friday 20 March Season Ticket Holders - Online 5pm, Monday 23 March - Phone/In Person Tuesday 24 March Claret & Cub Members - Online 5pm, Thursday 26 March - Phone/In Person Friday 27 March General Sale - Online from 5pm Monday 30 March - Phone/In Person Tueaday 31 March
  12. Friday Championship Forest v Millwall SS3 Saturday Premier League TV games Liverpool v Bournemouth BT Sport 1 12.30pm Burnley v Spurs 5.30 SS2 Arsenal v West Ham Palace v Watford Sheff Utd v Norwich Southampton v Newcastle Wolves v Brighton MOTD 10.25pm Championship Bristol City v Fulham SS3 12.30pm Barnsley v Cardiff Small Heath v Reading Brentford v Sheff Wed Charlton v Middlesbrough Leeds v Huddersfield Preston v QPR Stoke v Hull Swansea v Albion Wigan v Luton EFL on Quest 9pm Sunday Premier League Super Sunday Chelsea v Everton 2pm SS2 Man Utd v Man City 4.30pm SS2 MOTD 2 10.30pm Championship Derby v Blackburn
  13. This will now be moved due to Newcastle being in FA Cul Quarter Final in same weekend
  14. League A Group 1 Poland Bosnia and Herzegovina Italy Netherlands Group 2 Iceland Denmark Belgium England Group 3 Croatia Sweden France Portugal Group 4 Germany Ukraine Spain Switzerland League B Group 1 Romania Northern Ireland Norway Austria Group 2 Israel Slovakia Scotland Czech Republic Group 3 Hungary Turkey Serbia Russia Group 4 Bulgaria Rep of Ireland Finland Wales League C Group 1 Azerbaijan Luxembourg Cyprus Montenegro Group 2 Armenia Estonia North Macedonia Georgia Group 3 Moldova Slovenia Kosovo Greece Group 4 Kazakhstan Lithuania Belarus Albania
×
×
  • Create New...
Â